Abner Jenkins
Series: Marvel
Most Valuable Figures
The highest valued Abner Jenkins figures based on current market prices.
-
$19
Most Collected Figures
The Abner Jenkins figures that appear most often in collector shelves.
-
795 collectors
Most Wished Figures
The Abner Jenkins figures collectors are searching for the most.
-
72 wishes
Most Incoming Figures
The Abner Jenkins figures with the most pre-orders and pending shipments.
-
1 incoming
Lines featuring Abner Jenkins
Every action figure line that has produced a Abner Jenkins figure.
Latest Abner Jenkins Figures
The latest Abner Jenkins releases across all lines.
Join 3403 collectors tracking their Abner Jenkins figures!
Create your free account to track your collection, wishlist, and more.