Red Tornado
Series: DC Comics
Most Collected Figures
The Red Tornado figures that appear most often in collector shelves.
-
302 collectors
-
101 collectors
-
18 collectors
Most Wished Figures
The Red Tornado figures collectors are searching for the most.
-
59 wishes
-
37 wishes
-
3 wishes
Most Incoming Figures
The Red Tornado figures with the most pre-orders and pending shipments.
-
2 incoming
-
1 incoming
-
1 incoming
Lines featuring Red Tornado
Every action figure line that has produced a Red Tornado figure.
Latest Red Tornado Figures
The latest Red Tornado releases across all lines.
Join 3404 collectors tracking their Red Tornado figures!
Create your free account to track your collection, wishlist, and more.