Sailor Moon

Total Figures
6
Lines Featured In
1
Times Collected
48
Times Wishlisted
18
Incoming / Pre-ordered
0

Most Collected Figures

The Sailor Moon figures that appear most often in collector shelves.

  • 25 collectors
  • 10 collectors
  • 4 collectors
  • 4 collectors
  • 3 collectors
  • 2 collectors

Most Wished Figures

The Sailor Moon figures collectors are searching for the most.

  • 7 wishes
  • 5 wishes
  • 2 wishes
  • 2 wishes
  • 1 wishes
  • 1 wishes

Most Incoming Figures

The Sailor Moon figures with the most pre-orders and pending shipments.

  • 0 incoming
  • 0 incoming
  • 0 incoming
  • 0 incoming
  • 0 incoming
  • 0 incoming

Lines featuring Sailor Moon

Every action figure line that has produced a Sailor Moon figure.

Latest Sailor Moon Figures

The latest Sailor Moon releases across all lines.

Join 3404 collectors tracking their Sailor Moon figures!

Create your free account to track your collection, wishlist, and more.