The Hand
Series: Marvel
Most Valuable Figures
The highest valued The Hand figures based on current market prices.
-
$21
Most Collected Figures
The The Hand figures that appear most often in collector shelves.
-
3,196 collectors
Most Wished Figures
The The Hand figures collectors are searching for the most.
-
367 wishes
Most Incoming Figures
The The Hand figures with the most pre-orders and pending shipments.
-
2 incoming
Lines featuring The Hand
Every action figure line that has produced a The Hand figure.
Latest The Hand Figures
The latest The Hand releases across all lines.
Join 3403 collectors tracking their The Hand figures!
Create your free account to track your collection, wishlist, and more.