Tsumugi Kotobuki

Total Figures
3
Lines Featured In
3
Times Collected
9
Times Wishlisted
7
Incoming / Pre-ordered
0

Most Collected Figures

The Tsumugi Kotobuki figures that appear most often in collector shelves.

  • 7 collectors
  • 1 collectors
  • 1 collectors

Most Wished Figures

The Tsumugi Kotobuki figures collectors are searching for the most.

  • 5 wishes
  • 1 wishes
  • 1 wishes

Most Incoming Figures

The Tsumugi Kotobuki figures with the most pre-orders and pending shipments.

  • 0 incoming
  • 0 incoming
  • 0 incoming

Lines featuring Tsumugi Kotobuki

Every action figure line that has produced a Tsumugi Kotobuki figure.

Latest Tsumugi Kotobuki Figures

The latest Tsumugi Kotobuki releases across all lines.

Join 3403 collectors tracking their Tsumugi Kotobuki figures!

Create your free account to track your collection, wishlist, and more.