Kid Omega

Kid Omega

Ch'od Wave · 2023

Currently selling around $20.47 · ▼ 6.9% since last update

Min. Value
$16.00 from $24.99
Decreased by 35.97%
Avg. Value
$20.47 from $24.99
Decreased by 18.09%
Max. Value
$25.89 from $24.99
Increased by 3.60%

Avg. value over time

Last 6 months

Recent sold listings

Tracked 177 sales feeding the price guide.

Auction Ended Sold for Actions

Hasbro Marvel Legends XMEN Ch'od Series Kid Omega 6" Figure New Sealed

Mar 2nd, 2025 $8.00
View →

Marvel Legends Kid Omega Ch'od Series Hasbro Figure Brand New in Box

Mar 2nd, 2025 $16.15
View →

Hasbro Marvel Legends Ch'od Series Kid Omega 6" Figure New Sealed

Mar 2nd, 2025 $12.99
View →

Hasbro Marvel Legends Ch'od Series Kid Omega 6" Figure New Sealed

Mar 2nd, 2025 $16.99
View →

Hasbro Marvel Legends XMEN Ch'od Series Kid Omega 6" Figure New Sealed

Mar 2nd, 2025 $8.00
View →

New Hasbro Marvel Legends Kid Omega Figure *MIB* Ch’od BAF X-Men ‘97

Mar 2nd, 2025 $7.45
View →

Hasbro Marvel Legends Ch'od Series Kid Omega 6" Figure New Sealed MULTI AVAIL!!

Mar 2nd, 2025 $13.50
View →

Hasbro Marvel Legends Ch'od Series Kid Omega 6" Figure New Sealed

Mar 2nd, 2025 $10.00
View →

Hasbro Marvel Legends Ch'od Series Kid Omega 6" Figure New Sealed MULTI AVAIL!!

Mar 2nd, 2025 $13.50
View →

Marvel Legends X-Men Kid Omega 6" Action Figure w/ Ch'od BAF Torso and Laser Gun

Mar 2nd, 2025 $23.99
View →

Hasbro Marvel Legends XMEN Ch'od Series Kid Omega 6" Figure New Sealed

Mar 2nd, 2025 $8.50
View →

Hasbro Marvel Legends XMEN Ch'od Series Kid Omega 6" Figure New Sealed

Mar 2nd, 2025 $11.01
View →

Marvel Legends Fang, Monet St. Croix, Starjammer Corsair, Kid Omega CH'OO BAF

Mar 2nd, 2025 $39.99
View →

Marvel Legends X-Men Kid Omega NIB ( No Build A Figure Piece )

Mar 2nd, 2025 $8.00
View →

Marvel Legends Kid Omega Hasbro 6" Action Figure New

Mar 2nd, 2025 $18.00
View →

New Marvel Legends X-Men Kid Omega 6” Inch Action Figure Ch'od Wave Hasbro

Mar 2nd, 2025 $14.39
View →

Marvel Legends Kid Omega Ch'od Series Hasbro Figure Brand New in Box

Mar 2nd, 2025 $19.99
View →

Marvel Legends Kid Omega Ch'od Series Hasbro Figure Brand New in Box

Mar 2nd, 2025 $19.99
View →

Hasbro Marvel Legends Ch'od Series Kid Omega 6" Figure New Sealed MULTI AVAIL!!

Mar 2nd, 2025 $15.30
View →

Hasbro Marvel Legends Ch'od Series Kid Omega 6" Figure New Sealed MULTI AVAIL!!

Mar 2nd, 2025 $15.30
View →