Star-Lord

Star-Lord

Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3 Wave · 2023

Currently selling around $11.62 · ▼ 33.6% since last update

Min. Value
$8.56 from $24.99
Decreased by 65.75%
Avg. Value
$11.62 from $24.99
Decreased by 53.50%
Max. Value
$19.00 from $24.99
Decreased by 23.97%

Avg. value over time

Last 6 months

Recent sold listings

Tracked 801 sales feeding the price guide.

Auction Ended Sold for Actions

Marvel Legends Guardians of the Galaxy Vol 2 Star-Lord & Yondu 3.75” Figures

Oct 13th, 2024 $30.75
View →

Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3 Marvel Legends Nebula 6-Inch Action Figure

Oct 13th, 2024 $15.99
View →

Marvel Guardians Of The Galaxy Vol 2 Star-Lord 6” Legends Series - READ!

Oct 13th, 2024 $19.98
View →

New Sealed Marvel Legends Series BAF Titus Guardians Of The Galaxy Star Lord

Oct 13th, 2024 $29.95
View →

Marvel Guardians of the Galaxy Legends Series Star-Lord Action Figure

Oct 13th, 2024 $12.73
View →

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Guardians Of The Galaxy V3 Star-Lord Peter Quill

Oct 13th, 2024 $17.95
View →

Marvel Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3 Legends Series Rocket Figure New Sealed

Oct 13th, 2024 $18.98
View →

Marvel Legends Rocket Raccoon Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3

Oct 13th, 2024 $13.07
View →

Star Lord, Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3, Marvel Legends, 6", Hasbro, NEW

Oct 13th, 2024 $22.16
View →

Hasbro Marvel Legends Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 Star-Lord Figure read desc

Oct 13th, 2024 $24.99
View →

Marvel Legends Star Lord Guardians of the Galaxy Vol 2 Action Figure Mantis BAF

Sep 22nd, 2024 $27.50
View →

Marvel Legends Guardians of the Galaxy Vol 2 STAR-LORD & EGO 2-Pack

Sep 22nd, 2024 $40.00
View →

Marvel Legends Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 Star-Lord From 5 Pack

Sep 22nd, 2024 $22.00
View →

marvel legends guardians of the galaxy vol 2 Star Lord

Sep 22nd, 2024 $12.02
View →

Marvel Legends Star Lord 6" Scale GUNS / BLASTERS Guardians Of Galaxy Vol. 3

Sep 22nd, 2024 $3.99
View →

Marvel Guardians of the Galaxy Legends Series Star-Lord Action Figure

Sep 22nd, 2024 $12.99
View →

Marvel Legends Guardians of the Galaxy Vol 2 STAR-LORD & EGO Action Figure 2Pack

Sep 22nd, 2024 $39.99
View →

Marvel Legends Guardians Of The Galaxy Vol 2 Star-Lord

Sep 22nd, 2024 $6.50
View →

Marvel Legends: Guardians Of The Galaxy Vol. 2 - Star-Lord (Figure)

Sep 22nd, 2024 $10.00
View →

Marvel Legends Guardians of the Galaxy Vol 2 Star-Lord & Yondu 3.75” Figures

Sep 22nd, 2024 $30.75
View →