Black Widow

Black Widow

Infinity Saga II Wave · 2023

Currently selling around $59.99 · ▲ 33.3% since last update

Min. Value
$59.99 from $24.99
Increased by 140.06%
Avg. Value
$59.99 from $24.99
Increased by 140.06%
Max. Value
$59.99 from $24.99
Increased by 140.06%

Avg. value over time

Last 6 months

Recent sold listings

Tracked 229 sales feeding the price guide.

Auction Ended Sold for Actions

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Infinity Saga 6 inch Black Widow NIB

Apr 13th, 2025 $29.99
View →

Marvel Legends The Infinity Saga Black Widow Action Figure Winter Soldier New

Apr 13th, 2025 $25.99
View →

Marvel Legends The Infinity Saga Setx8 Iron Man Thor Cap Spidey Widow Banner WM

Apr 6th, 2025 $215.00
View →

Marvel Legends Infinity Saga Black Widow (MCU) SEALED ACTION FIGURE

Apr 6th, 2025 $29.99
View →

Marvel Legends Avengers Infinity Saga Black Widow Action Figure NEW

Apr 6th, 2025 $24.99
View →

Marvel Legends Infinity Saga BLACK WIDOW Winter Soldier 6" Action Figure Avenger

Apr 6th, 2025 $36.99
View →

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Infinity Saga 6" Black Widow The Winter Soldier NIB

Apr 6th, 2025 $28.80
View →

IN HAND HASBRO MARVEL LEGENDS AVENGERS THE INFINITY SAGA 6" BLACK WIDOW FIGURE

Apr 6th, 2025 $39.95
View →

Hasbro Marvel Legends Infinity Saga 6 inch Black Widow NIB

Apr 6th, 2025 $28.95
View →

BLACK WIDOW INFINITY SAGA AND IRONHEART MARVEL LEGENDS BRAND NEW ✅

Mar 23rd, 2025 $48.00
View →

Hasbro Marvel Legends The Infinity Saga Black Widow 6" Figure - New

Mar 23rd, 2025 $30.00
View →

Hasbro Marvel Legends Infinity Saga 6 inch Black Widow*New

Mar 23rd, 2025 $25.99
View →

Hasbro Marvel Legends Infinity Saga Black Widow 6” Action Figure MCU Movie New

Mar 16th, 2025 $29.99
View →

Marvel LEGENDS Series THE INFINITY SAGA Black Widow Captain America 2 figure NEW

Mar 16th, 2025 $36.50
View →

Hasbro Marvel Legends Infinity Saga Black Widow 6” Action Figure MCU Movie New

Mar 16th, 2025 $23.99
View →

Marvel Legends Infinity Saga Wave Case 8 Iron Thor Cap Banner Spider-Man Widow

Mar 16th, 2025 $129.99
View →

Marvel Legends Black Widow Infinity Saga Captain America: The Winter Soldier

Mar 16th, 2025 $35.00
View →

Black Widow 6" Action Figure-Marvel Legends Series, Infinity Saga Hasbro NIP

Mar 2nd, 2025 $25.50
View →

MARVEL LEGENDS INFINITY SAGA 2024 BLACK WIDOW SCARLET JOHANSEN 6" FIGURE MCU

Mar 2nd, 2025 $35.00
View →

Marvel Legends Avengers Infinity Saga Black Widow 6” Figure Brand New

Mar 2nd, 2025 $30.99
View →