Ravager Thor

Ravager Thor

Korg Wave · 2022

Currently selling around $18.89 · ▲ 13.4% since last update

Min. Value
$18.89 from $24.99
Decreased by 24.41%
Avg. Value
$18.89 from $24.99
Decreased by 24.41%
Max. Value
$18.89 from $24.99
Decreased by 24.41%

Avg. value over time

Last 6 months

Recent sold listings

Tracked 332 sales feeding the price guide.

Auction Ended Sold for Actions

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Thor: Love and Thunder - Ravager Thor MINT MIB

Sep 22nd, 2024 $7.25
View →

NEW Marvel Legends Ravager Thor Love And Thunder 6" Figure w/ Kong BAF Sealed

Sep 22nd, 2024 $13.75
View →

Marvel Legends Ravager Thor Love & Thunder

Sep 22nd, 2024 $4.50
View →

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Thor: Love and Thunder - Ravager Thor Action Figure

Sep 22nd, 2024 $13.99
View →

Marvel Legends Thor Love And Thunder Ravager Thor New Factory Sealed Hasbro

Sep 22nd, 2024 $16.75
View →

Marvel Legends RAVAGER THOR 6" FIGURE LOVE & THUNDER- KORG

Sep 1st, 2024 $14.00
View →

Marvel Legends RAVAGER THOR 6" FIGURE LOVE & THUNDER- KORG BAF NEW

Sep 1st, 2024 $16.90
View →

Marvel Legends Series Thor: Love and Thunder Ravager Thor Korg BAF

Aug 25th, 2024 $13.18
View →

Marvel Legends 6” Thor Love and Thunder Ravager Thor NIB New Sealed BAF KORG

Aug 25th, 2024 $10.00
View →

2022 Marvel Legends Ravager Thor Love & Thunger Action Figure BAF Korg

Aug 25th, 2024 $15.00
View →

RAVAGER THOR Marvel Legends 6" LOVE & THUNDER Korg BAF Wave NEW CIB Hasbro MCU

Aug 18th, 2024 $10.00
View →

Marvel Legends Series Thor: Love and Thunder Ravager Thor Action Figure...

Aug 18th, 2024 $21.00
View →

New Listing2022 Marvel Legends RAVAGER THOR 6" Figure Thor Love and Thunder Korg BAF New

Aug 18th, 2024 $15.99
View →

Marvel Legends Series Thor: Love and Thunder Ravager Thor Action Figure NEW

Aug 18th, 2024 $10.00
View →

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Thor: Love and Thunder - Ravager Thor Action Figure

Aug 18th, 2024 $13.99
View →

Marvel Legends Thor Love And Thunder Ravager Thor New Factory Sealed Hasbro

Aug 18th, 2024 $16.75
View →

Marvel Legends Series Thor: Love and Thunder RAVAGER THOR 6" Action Figure NICE

Aug 18th, 2024 $6.16
View →

Marvel Legends Thor 6" Scale (RAVAGER) (VEST ONLY) (THOR Love & Thunder) MINT

Aug 18th, 2024 $5.99
View →

Marvel Legends Ravager Thor Love & Thunder

Aug 11th, 2024 $4.50
View →

Marvel Legends RAVAGER THOR 6" FIGURE LOVE & THUNDER- KORG BAF NEW

Aug 4th, 2024 $14.88
View →