Captain Carter

Captain Carter

Watcher Wave · 2021

Currently selling around $10.00 · â–¼ 68.7% since last update

Min. Value
$10.00 from $22.99
Decreased by 56.50%
Avg. Value
$10.00 from $22.99
Decreased by 56.50%
Max. Value
$10.00 from $22.99
Decreased by 56.50%

Avg. value over time

Last 6 months

Recent sold listings

Tracked 786 sales feeding the price guide.

Auction Ended Sold for Actions

Hasbro Marvel Legends Captain Carter 6" Figure BAF The Watcher NEW (see disc.)

Apr 30th, 2022 $23.90
View →

CAPTAIN CARTER Marvel Legends MCU What If?!?! Uatu the Watcher BAF 6' Figure

Apr 29th, 2022 $27.95
View →

Captain Carter - Marvel Legends Disney+ What If Wave Action Figure Watcher BAF

Apr 29th, 2022 $24.30
View →

CAPTAIN CARTER Marvel Legends What if?! MCU Uatu the Watcher BAF 6" Figure

Apr 29th, 2022 $20.50
View →

Marvel Legends NEW * Captain Carter * What If... BAF Watcher Avengers Figure

Apr 29th, 2022 $19.50
View →

CAPTAIN CARTER Marvel Legends What if?! MCU Uatu the Watcher BAF 6" Figure

Apr 23rd, 2022 $27.00
View →

CAPTAIN CARTER Marvel Legends MCU What If?!?! Uatu the Watcher BAF 6' Figure

Apr 22nd, 2022 $27.95
View →

New ListingMarvel Legends Hasbro Watcher BAF Series Captain Carter SEALED Figure (K2)

Apr 16th, 2022 $20.99
View →

New ListingMarvel Legends Hasbro Watcher BAF Series Captain Carter Stealth SEALED (K2)

Apr 16th, 2022 $24.99
View →

CAPTAIN CARTER Marvel Legends What if?! MCU Uatu the Watcher BAF 6" Figure

Apr 10th, 2022 $27.95
View →

Marvel Legends WHAT IF...? Captain Carter WATCHER WAVE Fast Shipping In hand

Apr 8th, 2022 $22.00
View →

Marvel Legends Series CAPTAIN CARTER Action Figure (BAF The Watcher) Hasbro NEW!

Apr 8th, 2022 $22.99
View →

Marvel Legends Captain Carter What If... BAF Watcher Avengers Figure - Read Des

Apr 6th, 2022 $17.99
View →

Marvel Legends What If Marvels Captain Carter The Watcher BAF Hasbro NEW IN HAND

Apr 6th, 2022 $24.99
View →

CAPTAIN CARTER Figure - MARVEL LEGENDS WHAT IF SERIES 6" Scale 1/12 WATCHER BAF

Mar 31st, 2022 $24.99
View →

Marvel Legends The Watcher BAF Left & Right Arm from Captain Carter

Mar 30th, 2022 $4.50
View →

Marvel Legends What If...? - Marvel's Captain Carter - The Watcher BAF - Hasbro

Mar 29th, 2022 $17.00
View →

Marvel Legends Hasbro What If Watcher BAF Series CAPTAIN CARTER 6" Action Figure

Mar 27th, 2022 $38.00
View →

Marvel Legends Marvel's Captain Carter The Watcher BAF What If...? - 1008

Mar 22nd, 2022 $20.00
View →

Marvel Legends What if? Captain Carter with Watcher BAF

Mar 21st, 2022 $25.89
View →