Ant-Man

Ant-Man

Quantumania Wave · 2023

Currently selling around $40.00 · ▲ 233.3% since last update

Min. Value
$40.00 from $24.99
Increased by 60.06%
Avg. Value
$40.00 from $24.99
Increased by 60.06%
Max. Value
$40.00 from $24.99
Increased by 60.06%

Avg. value over time

Last 6 months

Recent sold listings

Tracked 300 sales feeding the price guide.

Auction Ended Sold for Actions

Hasbro Marvel Legends Ant-Man & the Wasp Quantumania Marvel's WASP Figure New

Sep 22nd, 2024 $23.99
View →

Marvel Legends Series Ant-Man & the Wasp: Quantumania Ant-Man 6" Action Figure

Sep 22nd, 2024 $17.95
View →

Marvel Legends Series Quantumania Marvels Wasp Hasbro Build-a-Figure Cassie Lang

Sep 22nd, 2024 $10.50
View →

Marvel Legends Series Ant-Man & the Wasp: Quantumania Ant-Man 6" Action Figure

Sep 22nd, 2024 $15.99
View →

Ant-Man & the Wasp: Quantumania Marvel Legends Marvel's Wasp Box A Little Bent

Sep 22nd, 2024 $10.00
View →

2023 Marvel Legends Quantumania Ant-Man

Sep 22nd, 2024 $1.40
View →

Marvel Legends Wasp Quantumania Cassie Lang Action Figure

Sep 22nd, 2024 $13.50
View →

SEALED MOC 2023 MARVEL LEGENDS SERIES ANT-MAN AND THE WASP QUANTUMANIA FIGURE

Sep 22nd, 2024 $9.99
View →

2023 Marvel Legends Quantumania Ant-Man

Sep 22nd, 2024 $10.00
View →

2023 Marvel Legends Quantumania Ant-Man BAF Cassie Lang

Sep 22nd, 2024 $16.99
View →

SEALED MOC 2023 MARVEL LEGENDS SERIES ANT-MAN AND THE WASP QUANTUMANIA FIGURE

Sep 22nd, 2024 $9.99
View →

Marvel Legends Ant-Man Quantumania 6-Inch Ultron Action Figure

Sep 22nd, 2024 $22.99
View →

Marvel Legends - Ant-Man and the Wasp: Quantumania - Ant-Man - Sealed

Sep 22nd, 2024 $14.99
View →

Marvel Legends Series Quantumania Marvels Wasp Hasbro Build-a-Figure Cassie Lang

Sep 22nd, 2024 $17.99
View →

NEW Marvel Legends Ant-Man & The Wasp Quantumania Action Figure Ant-Man Hasbro

Sep 22nd, 2024 $17.89
View →

Ant-Man & the Wasp: Quantumania Marvel Legends Marvel's Wasp Action Figure

Sep 22nd, 2024 $15.99
View →

Marvel Legends - Ant-Man and the Wasp: Quantumania - Ant-Man - Sealed

Sep 22nd, 2024 $11.99
View →

Marvel Legends Series Ant-Man & the Wasp: Quantumania Ant-Man 6" Action Figure

Sep 22nd, 2024 $18.00
View →

Marvel Legends Series Quantumania Marvels Wasp Hasbro Build-a-Figure Cassie Lang

Sep 22nd, 2024 $13.61
View →

MARVEL LEGENDS SERIES ANT-MAN AND THE WASP QUANTUMANIA MARVELS WASP CASSIE LANG

Sep 22nd, 2024 $15.00
View →