Hope Summers

Hope Summers

Terrax Wave · 2012

Currently selling around $24.50 · ▼ 2% since last update

Min. Value
$24.50 from $19.99
Increased by 22.56%
Avg. Value
$24.50 from $19.99
Increased by 22.56%
Max. Value
$24.50 from $19.99
Increased by 22.56%

Avg. value over time

Last 6 months

Recent sold listings

Tracked 158 sales feeding the price guide.

Auction Ended Sold for Actions

Marvel Legends Hope Summers Terrax BAF Series X-Men Action Figure New

Nov 26th, 2023 $24.20
View →

Hasbro Marvel Legends Hope Summers - Terrax BAF Series - MOC New

Nov 26th, 2023 $14.99
View →

Marvel Legends X-Men Hope Summers Terrax Series Build A Figure Action Figure NEW

Nov 26th, 2023 $31.50
View →

2011 Marvel Legends X-men Hope Summers 6" Action Figure Terrax BAF

Nov 5th, 2023 $21.99
View →

Marvel Legends Terrax BAF Head & Weapon Came with Hope Summers

Oct 22nd, 2023 $11.00
View →

Marvel Legends Hope Summers Terrax BAF

Oct 15th, 2023 $20.00
View →

MARVEL LEGENDS HOPE SUMMERS TERRAX BAF SERIES BUILD A FIGURE COLLECTION HEAD

Oct 8th, 2023 $19.95
View →

2011 Marvel Legends X-men Hope Summers 6" Action Figure Terrax BAF MOC

Oct 8th, 2023 $18.99
View →

Marvel Legends Hope Summers (Terrax BAF wave)

Oct 8th, 2023 $25.00
View →

Marvel Legends Hope Summers Terrax X-Men Action Figure

Oct 1st, 2023 $30.00
View →

Marvel Legends Hope Summers Terrax BAF Series X-Men Action Figure

Sep 17th, 2023 $24.95
View →

Marvel Legends X-men Hope Summers Build A Figure Terrax Series  

Sep 3rd, 2023 $22.00
View →

Marvel Legends: X-Men HOPE SUMMERS Hasbro 2011 New TERRAX BAF 6" MIB

Sep 3rd, 2023 $29.95
View →

Hasbro Marvel Legends X-MEN'S HOPE SUMMERS TERRAX Series BAF HEAD/AXE x-men xmen

Aug 6th, 2023 $20.00
View →

Marvel Legends X-Men Terrax BAF Wave Hope Summers 6" Action Figure By Hasbro

Jul 30th, 2023 $12.99
View →

Marvel Legends X-Men's HOPE SUMMERS 6" Action Figure TERRAX BAF Hasbro 2011 -NEW

Jul 16th, 2023 $23.00
View →

Marvel Legends Terrax BAF Head & Weapon Came with Hope Summers Bonus Paper

Jul 9th, 2023 $15.00
View →

Marvel Legends X-Men's Hope Summers Terrax Head/Axe Build-A-Figure NIB

Jun 25th, 2023 $39.99
View →

Marvel Legends X-Men's Hope Summers Terrax Head/Axe Build-A-Figure NIB

Jun 18th, 2023 $20.00
View →

Marvel Legends X-Men Hope Summers Terrax Series BAF

Jun 18th, 2023 $34.00
View →