Ghost Rider

Ghost Rider

ToyBiz Series VII Wave · 2004

Currently selling around $51.23 · ▲ 1.8% since last update

Min. Value
$40.00 from $0.00
Decreased by 11.09%
Avg. Value
$51.23 from $0.00
Increased by 1.81%
Max. Value
$60.00 from $0.00
Increased by 7.16%

Avg. value over time

Last 6 months

Recent sold listings

Tracked 258 sales feeding the price guide.

Auction Ended Sold for Actions

Toy Biz Marvel Legends Ghost Rider Series VII (chase-rare figure) (MINT, SEALED)

Aug 3rd, 2025 $90.00
View →

ToyBiz Marvel Legends Series 7 Ghost Rider Action Figure w/ Flame Cycle 2004 New

Jul 20th, 2025 $60.00
View →

ToyBiz Marvel Legends First Appearance GHOST RIDER W/Motorcycle misb Series 7

Jul 20th, 2025 $64.99
View →

ToyBiz Marvel Legends Series 7 Ghost Rider Action Figure with Flame Cycle

Jul 20th, 2025 $60.00
View →

Marvel Legends Series 7 Ghost Rider Action Figure 2004 Toy Biz

Jul 6th, 2025 $71.96
View →

ToyBiz Marvel Legends Series 7 Ghost Rider Action Figure w/ Flame Cycle 2004 New

Jun 8th, 2025 $62.99
View →

Marvel legends ghost rider series 7 Toy biz action figure Chase RARE

Jun 1st, 2025 $77.00
View →

Ghost Rider Marvel Legends Action Figure MOC Sealed Comic Series VII 7 Toy Biz

May 25th, 2025 $44.00
View →

Marvel Legends Toybiz Series VII Ghost Rider MIP FREE S/H

May 25th, 2025 $62.99
View →

ToyBiz Marvel Legends Series 7 Ghost Rider Action Figure with Flame Cycle

Apr 27th, 2025 $40.00
View →

SEALED Vintage Toy Biz Marvel Legends Series 7 Ghostrider w/ Bike & Comic Set.

Apr 27th, 2025 $64.99
View →

Marvel Legends Series 7 Ghost Rider Action Figure 2004 Toy Biz

Mar 30th, 2025 $69.50
View →

ToyBiz Marvel Legends Series VII - Ghost Rider - MOC MIP New

Mar 30th, 2025 $27.00
View →

Marvel Legends Series-3 Ghost Rider Action Figure 2002 Toy biz New/sealed

Mar 30th, 2025 $47.00
View →

Toybiz Marvel Legends Series 7 Ghost Rider - Sealed in Box

Mar 30th, 2025 $50.00
View →

Ghost rider Toy Biz Marvel Legends Series VII MISB

Mar 30th, 2025 $46.00
View →

ToyBiz Marvel Legends Ghost Rider Series VII action figure

Mar 30th, 2025 $65.00
View →

ToyBiz Marvel Legends Series 7 Ghost Rider Action Figure w/ Flame Cycle 2004 New

Mar 9th, 2025 $59.99
View →

Marvel Legends ToyBiz figure Ghost Rider Series VII NEW

Feb 23rd, 2025 $45.00
View →

Ghost rider Toy Biz Marvel Legends Series VII MISB

Feb 23rd, 2025 $42.00
View →