Emma Frost

Emma Frost

Walgreens · 2019

Currently selling around $26.47 · â–˛ 0.9% since last update

Min. Value
$24.95 from $19.99
Increased by 24.81%
Avg. Value
$26.47 from $19.99
Increased by 32.42%
Max. Value
$27.99 from $19.99
Increased by 40.02%

Avg. value over time

Last 6 months

Recent sold listings

Tracked 1,000 sales feeding the price guide.

Auction Ended Sold for Actions

Marvel Legends Series X-Men Emma Frost - Includes CH'OD BAF Build A Figure - NEW

Mar 9th, 2025 $17.99
View →

HASBRO MARVEL LEGENDS SERIES 6" inch X-MEN EMMA FROST 2019 Exclusive W01

Mar 9th, 2025 $29.99
View →

2023 Marvel X-Men Legends Ch'od Series EMMA FROST 6" Scale Hasbro Figure NEW

Mar 9th, 2025 $25.00
View →

Marvel Legends Astonishing X-Men Emma Frost (Ch'od BAF) IN STOCK US SELLER

Mar 9th, 2025 $27.00
View →

Marvel Legends X-Men Emma Frost CH'OD BAF Build A Figure 6 Inch NEW IN BOX

Mar 9th, 2025 $11.89
View →

2023 Marvel X-Men Legends Ch'od Series EMMA FROST 6" Scale Hasbro Figure NEW

Mar 9th, 2025 $25.55
View →

Marvel Legends Series X-Men Emma Frost - Includes CH'OD BAF Build A Figure - NEW

Mar 9th, 2025 $12.00
View →

Marvel Legends Series: Emma Frost Astonishing X-Men Collectible 6-Inch New

Mar 2nd, 2025 $16.99
View →

Hasbro Marvel Legends Emma Frost Figure BAF Ch'Od NEW

Mar 2nd, 2025 $25.00
View →

Marvel Legends Series: Emma Frost Astonishing X-Men Collectible 6-Inch New

Mar 2nd, 2025 $15.30
View →

Marvel Legends X-men 6" Inch Emma Frost Action Figure new 2019

Mar 2nd, 2025 $39.99
View →

2019 Hasbro Marvel Legends X-men 6" Inch Emma Frost Action Figure Exclusive

Mar 2nd, 2025 $40.00
View →

Marvel Legends Emma Frost Ch'od Series Hasbro Figure Brand New in Box

Mar 2nd, 2025 $14.99
View →

Marvel Legends X-Men Emma Frost CH'OD BAF Build A Figure 6 Inch NEW IN BOX

Mar 2nd, 2025 $17.00
View →

Hasbro Marvel Legends Walgreens X-Men Emma Frost 6" New Sealed See Description!

Feb 23rd, 2025 $31.49
View →

Hasbro Marvel Legends X-Men Emma Frost Figure Walgreen’s Exclusive NIB SEALED

Feb 23rd, 2025 $29.99
View →

Hasbro X-Men Marvel Legends Stepford Cuckoos Walgreens Exclusive Emma Frost

Feb 23rd, 2025 $34.99
View →

NEW 2018 Hasbro Marvel Legends Emma Frost Walgreens Exclusive X-Men Hellfire

Feb 23rd, 2025 $36.99
View →

Marvel Legends Emma Frost Walgreens Exclusive X-Men

Feb 23rd, 2025 $29.99
View →

Marvel Legends X-Men Emma Frost Action Figure Walgreens Exclusive

Feb 23rd, 2025 $35.00
View →